Équipe

Co-créatrices/Productrices

Réalisatrices

Arts visuels

Compositeur.trice.s

Artistes/Interprètes

Alexandre Corbel

figuration

Alexandre Duvinage

voix off

Alexis Lejeune

comédien

Alice Bisotto

figuration

Amandine Chevigny

voix off

Anna Khol

figuration

Auriol Mothersele

figuration

Axel Cauffriez

figuration

Benjamin Frederic Gisaro

figuration

Candice Peteers

figuration

Claudine Ruelle

artiste peintre

Clément Corrillon

figuration

Dario Bruno

comédien

David Dumont

voix off

Denys Desmecht

comédien

Emilie Berlemont

comédienne

Estelle Crépin

comédienne/voix off

Fanny Brule

figuration

Florent Lanquetin

figuration

Guillaume Wery

figuration

Ilan Mayaux

figuration

India Jonckheere

figuration

Lauriane Jaouan

comédienne

Loic Dubuisson

comédien/auteur/directeur d’acteur

Loic Vanden Bemden

figuration

Louis Malotaux

figuration

Margaux Want

comédienne

Marie Indeko Loleke

comédienne

Marie-Charlotte Siokos

voix off

Mylene Monjour

figuration

Nicolas Vanderstraeten

comédien

Nora Zrika

comédienne

Raphael Daem

comédien

Remy Thiebaut

figuration

Romain Delmotte

figuration

Sacha Steyt

figuration

Thomas Carlier

voix off

Équipe technique

Adrien Viñas

ingénieur son

Adrien Yavo

chef électricien

Anatole Mandroyan

chef électricien

Antoine De Peretti

chef opérateur image

Axel Guigon

électricien

Bryan Delain

montage son/mixage

Carolina Rodriguez Melo

chef déco

Chloé Stinus

scripte/montage

Clarisse Lefebvre

scripte

Clément Grumberg

ingénieur son

Delphine Schockert

chef opératrice image

Emma Colle

assistante réal

Isabelle Costa Soares

maquillage

Jeanne Marchand

assistante caméra

Jeremy Du Toin

assistant chef déco

Jonathan Da Silva

assistant caméra

Justine Piquard

ingénieure son

Kenzo Dorchain

chef électricien

Laure Debércourt

assistante réal

Léa Berghe

percheur.euse

Léa Dessart

Ingé son

Lili Oufkir

chef opératrice/assistante caméra

Lison Danel

chef déco/costume

Mado Berrenger

chef opérateur.trice

Marc Van Wynendaele

montage

Mathilde Bédrune

assistant.ante réal

Mika Sciotti

électricien/cadreur

Mounir Benchara

électricien

Natacha-Mercurio-jeudy

chef déco

Nathan Audebaud

ingénieur son

Nina Trommer

assistante réal

Oksana Luyssen

électricienne

Ornella Polizzi

scripte

Paul Gronier

ingénieur son

Philippe Mouriaux

ingénieur son

Siem Pascau

maquillage

Sirine Srijettanont

maquillage

Suzanne Carre

percheuse/electricienne

Tatiana Strobbe

costume

Thomas Borde

électricien/chef op

Vanessa Van De Werde

assistante/chef déco

Ysé Dormeuil

montage

Zoé Simon

cadreuse

Zoé Stampers

électro/machino

Communication

Alix de Beaufort

diffusion/communication

Jeanne Bruneau

logo

Neda Motevajeh

responsable réseaux sociaux

Shirine Ghaemmaghami

responsable presse/média

Sébastien Vignol

développement web

Vanessa Van De Werde

aide comptable